Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 6:50 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Fly PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 %Michie S14 Sb14 Sm14  24 STJJ/0            1:01.31    1:01.39   50  
    r:+0.67  28.31      1:01.39 (33.08)
  2 %SchweiglS14SB14SM14,  19 HHBF/0            1:21.24    1:22.36   30  
    r:+0.82  37.12      1:22.36 (45.24)
  3 %DesrosiersS14SB14SM1  29 RED/0             1:28.82    1:28.26   20  
    r:+0.98  40.45      1:28.26 (47.81)
  4 %MajorGingras S8sb8m8  14 KYPAC/*A 12+      1:57.25    1:56.96   19  
    r:+0.97  55.39    1:56.96 (1:01.57)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 308                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1936.5   2. Etobicoke Swimming                970
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           852   4. Toronto Swim Club                 828
  5. Neptune Natation                  777   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             730
  7. North York Aquatic Club           562   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       357
  9. Natation Gatineau                 335  10. Windsor Aquatic Club            286.5
 11. Mississauga Swimming              260  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       243
 13. Kingston Y Penguins Aquatics C    241  14. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           197
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             192  16. Club de Natation Samak            184
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             181  18. C A  St-Eustache                174.5
 19. Markham Aquatic Club              163  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      162.5
 21. St Thomas Jumbo Jets              150  22. Club de Natation Bleu et Or     148.5
 23. Elite                             148  23. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    148
 25. Garden City Aquatic Club          130  26. Club de Natation Région de Qué    119
 27. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          118  28. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117
 29. Halton Hills Blue Fins            112  30. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104
 31. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100  32. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99
 33. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     84.5  34. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83
 35. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       81  36. Mount Pearl Marlins                76
 36. St John's Legends                  76  38. Club de Natation Les Requins d     75
 38. Ottawa Swim Club                   75  40. É N  St Lambert                    72
 41. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      71  42. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     68
 43. Cambridge Aquajets                 67  44. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            66
 45. Club Warriors                      60  46. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56
 47. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  48. Scarborough Swim Club              53
 49. Club de Natation Mégophias         50  50. Hamilton Aquatic Club              48
 50. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          48  52. Granite Gators Swim Team           40
 52. Cobra Swim Club                    40  54. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 55. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36  55. Ducks Swimming                     36
 57. Mallards Swim Team                 34  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         33
 58. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33  60. Natare West London                 32
 60. Unattached                         32  62. Crest Swimming                     30
 63. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28  64. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           27
 64. Belleville Youth Swim Team         27  66. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20
 67. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  68. Unik                               15
 69. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  70. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 70. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13  72. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 73. Wolfville Triton Swim Club       10.5  74. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 75. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9  76. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 76. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  78. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7
 78. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  78. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 81. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6  81. Charlottetown Bluephins             6
 83. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5  83. Club de Natation Torpille           5
 85. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  85. Sarnia Rapids                       4
 85. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  85. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club        4
 89. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3  89. Newmarket Stingrays                 3
 91. Club Nautilus de Matane             2  92. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5