Swimming Canada                                        4/15/2018 - 8:12 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 312  Men 200 LC Meter Medley PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 %DesrosiersS14SB14SM1  29 RED/0             3:19.16    3:18.48   50  
    r:+1.02  39.05      1:33.18 (54.13)
        2:32.01 (58.83)     3:18.48 (46.47)
  2 %Henry S14, Jonathan   34 CNBO/0            3:23.77    3:20.48   30  
    r:+0.91  40.88      1:35.75 (54.87)
      2:36.34 (1:00.59)     3:20.48 (44.14)
  3 %Pruneau-TournyS8SB8S  15 CNQ/A 3,5,12+     3:47.08    3:43.89   20  
    r:+0.80  53.67      1:53.49 (59.82)
      2:54.30 (1:00.81)     3:43.89 (49.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 %Tolgyesi S6sb6sm6, N  23 KYPAC/*AE 1,3,12  3:50.84             
     r:0.87  45.81    1:45.87 (1:00.06)
      2:55.73 (1:09.86)     3:50.84 (55.11)
 -- %Michie S14 Sb14 Sm14  24 STJJ/0                DQ              
     r:0.66  28.97      1:06.86 (37.89)
        1:48.23 (41.37)          DQ (32.88)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 312                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club          2992   2. Etobicoke Swimming               1513
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club            1271   4. Toronto Swim Club                1199
  5. Club Aquatique Montréal        1122.5   6. Neptune Natation                 1085
  7. North York Aquatic Club         917.5   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       518
  9. Mississauga Swimming              497  10. Natation Gatineau               484.5
 11. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             368  12. Windsor Aquatic Club            363.5
 13. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       322  14. C A  St-Eustache                320.5
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club           309.5  16. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         291.5
 17. Club de Natation Samak            277  18. Elite                           274.5
 19. Club de Natation Bleu et Or     263.5  20. Kingston Y Penguins Aquatics C    241
 21. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          236  22. Club de Natation Région de Qué    229
 23. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    224  24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        200
 25. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          178  26. Club de Natation Les Requins d    177
 27. Markham Aquatic Club              163  28. Milton Marlin Swim Team           160
 29. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club     153  30. St Thomas Jumbo Jets              150
 30. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      150  32. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      145
 33. St John's Legends                 142  34. Ottawa Swim Club                  141
 35. Ajax Aquatic Club                 139  36. É N  St Lambert                   138
 37. Uxbridge Swim Club                135  38. Garden City Aquatic Club          130
 38. Halton Hills Blue Fins            130  40. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club     116
 41. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club    114.5  42. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club         111
 43. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          106  44. Mallards Swim Team                 97
 45. Ramac Aquatic Club                 92  46. Mount Pearl Marlins                90
 47. Club de Natation Mégophias         89  48. Crest Swimming                     87
 49. Cambridge Aquajets                 85  50. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             83
 51. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            81  52. Belleville Youth Swim Team         75
 53. Scarborough Swim Club              73  54. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     68
 55. Hamilton Aquatic Club              66  56. Club Warriors                      60
 57. Ducks Swimming                     59  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         57
 59. Granite Gators Swim Team           52  60. Upper Canada Swim Club             50
 61. Cobra Swim Club                    49  62. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           47
 63. Windsor Essex Swim Team            43  64. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           38
 65. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36  65. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          36
 67. London Aquatic Club                34  67. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                34
 69. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     33  69. Unik                               33
 71. Unattached                         32  71. Natare West London                 32
 73. Newmarket Stingrays                31  73. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        31
 75. Vaughan Aquatic Club               23  75. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     23
 75. Brock Niagara Aquatics             23  78. Hippocampe de St-Hubert          21.5
 79. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       21  80. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team       19
 81. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club       18  82. Middlesex Swimming                 16
 83. Owen Sound Aquatic Club          15.5  84. Wolfville Triton Swim Club       14.5
 85. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13  86. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 86. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup               10  88. Club de Natation Torpille           9
 88. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 9  90. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    8.5
 91. Swimming Dragons                    8  91. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 91. Charlottetown Bluephins             8  94. Carleton Place Water Dragons        7
 95. Kingston Blue Marlins               6  95. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        6
 95. Club Natation Haut-Richelieu        6  98. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5
 99. Sarnia Rapids                       4 100. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
100. Pickering Swim Club                 3 102. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
103. Dorval Swim Club                    1