Swimming Canada                                4/13/2018 - 12:33 PM
2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018 
 
 Event 11  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Douthwright, Brooklyn  14 CVAC                58.00      58.21  
    r:+0.66  28.67        58.21 (29.54)
  2 Cornish, Hannah        15 USC                 58.36      58.95  
    r:+0.77  28.14        58.95 (30.81)
  3 Sasseville, Genevieve  15 CYPS                58.64      59.27  
    r:+0.77  27.88        59.27 (31.39)
  4 *Lewitt, Caroline      15 NWLL                59.96      59.36  
    r:+0.80  28.36        59.36 (31.00)
  5 *Harvie, Kirstin       15 NWLL                59.35      59.42  
    r:+0.68  28.86        59.42 (30.56)
  6 Falcon, Mya            15 ESWIM               59.42      59.57  
    r:+0.71  28.32        59.57 (31.25)
  7 Ferguson, Alexia       15 PCSC                59.22      59.70  
    r:+0.71  29.37        59.70 (30.33)
  8 Scholes, Dylan         13 OAK                 59.40      59.75  
    r:+0.75  28.00        59.75 (31.75)
  9 Willar, Lora           15 PCSC                59.28    1:00.02  
    r:+0.79  28.66      1:00.02 (31.36)
 10 Sullivan, Kate         15 MPM                 59.34    1:00.03  
    r:+0.68  29.26      1:00.03 (30.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moulson, Sara          15 OAK                 59.58    1:00.13  
    r:+0.78  28.68      1:00.13 (31.45)
 12 Metuzals, Kali         15 GO                  59.72    1:00.29  
    r:+0.68  29.76      1:00.29 (30.53)
 13 Williams, Kate         15 SJL               1:00.66    1:00.61  
    r:+0.75  29.68      1:00.61 (30.93)
 14 Ellis, Hanna           14 HAC               1:00.27    1:00.69  
    r:+0.81  28.78      1:00.69 (31.91)
 15 Willar, Megan          13 PCSC              1:00.30    1:00.70  
    r:+0.72  29.73      1:00.70 (30.97)
 16 Sastron-Navarrete, Am  15 CSLA              1:00.91    1:00.74  
    r:+0.72  29.91      1:00.74 (30.83)
 17 Simard, Judith         15 CAMO                59.35    1:00.79  
    r:+0.69  29.34      1:00.79 (31.45)
 18 Minnes, Asia           14 NN                  58.16    1:00.90  
    r:+0.73  29.74      1:00.90 (31.16)
 19 Smallegange, Kenna     14 BAD               1:00.41    1:01.01  
    r:+0.84  29.13      1:01.01 (31.88)
 20 Ye, Katherine          14 APEX              1:00.73    1:01.05  
    r:+0.73  29.36      1:01.05 (31.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 LeGallais, Charlee     14 DDO               1:01.52    1:01.07  
    r:+0.78  29.63      1:01.07 (31.44)
 22 Petit, Karina          15 UNIK              1:00.11    1:01.18  
    r:+0.72  28.95      1:01.18 (32.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dahmen, Jeanne         15 PCSC              1:00.42    1:01.31  
    r:+0.71  30.16      1:01.31 (31.15)
 24 Cassidy, Émilie        15 PCSC              1:01.09    1:01.36  
    r:+0.76  29.48      1:01.36 (31.88)
 24 *Von Opel, Clara       14 NWLL              1:01.16    1:01.36  
    r:+0.74  29.88      1:01.36 (31.48)
 26 Pouliot, Iris          15 CSLA                59.96    1:01.39  
    r:+0.69  29.31      1:01.39 (32.08)
 27 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM               59.38    1:01.50  
    r:+0.77  29.27      1:01.50 (32.23)
 28 Conrad, Sydney         15 GMAC              1:00.85    1:01.52  
    r:+0.75  29.02      1:01.52 (32.50)
 29 Tanguay, Delphine      15 BLUE              1:01.11    1:01.56  
    r:+0.69  29.71      1:01.56 (31.85)
 30 Babatsikos, Ellie      14 TSC               1:01.63    1:01.57  
    r:+0.71  30.13      1:01.57 (31.44)
 31 Colyer, Ava            15 HAC               1:01.44    1:01.59  
    r:+0.81  30.02      1:01.59 (31.57)
 32 Miller, Arianna        14 BTSC              1:02.00    1:01.64  
    r:+0.73  30.34      1:01.64 (31.30)
 33 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             1:00.77    1:01.68  
    r:+0.83  30.30      1:01.68 (31.38)
 34 Valles Chavez, Marian  15 TSC               1:00.94    1:01.70  
    r:+0.81  29.76      1:01.70 (31.94)
 35 Lo, Jade               13 APEX              1:02.48    1:01.80  
    r:+0.65  29.63      1:01.80 (32.17)
 36 Moffitt, Abigail       15 NKB               1:00.93    1:01.84  
    r:+0.60  28.92      1:01.84 (32.92)
 37 El Danasoury, Laila    14 GO                1:00.72    1:01.85  
    r:+0.70  29.55      1:01.85 (32.30)
 37 Kee, Raya              15 RHAC              1:01.06    1:01.85  
    r:+0.62  29.80      1:01.85 (32.05)
 39 Shemilt, Jorja         14 OAK               1:01.63    1:01.87  
    r:+0.68  30.07      1:01.87 (31.80)
 40 Vreeken, Stella        13 TSC               1:03.35    1:01.90  
    r:+0.63  29.57      1:01.90 (32.33)
 41 Mcara, Chloe           14 HIPPO             1:00.68    1:01.97  
    r:+0.71  29.77      1:01.97 (32.20)
 41 Biasi, Holly           15 DUCKS             1:01.03    1:01.97  
    r:+0.67  29.49      1:01.97 (32.48)
 43 Little, Megan          15 NYAC              1:01.13    1:02.00  
    r:+0.75  29.50      1:02.00 (32.50)
 44 Wright, Lauren         15 ESWIM             1:01.53    1:02.08  
    r:+0.76  30.26      1:02.08 (31.82)
 45 Buche, Jacqueline      14 PCSC              1:00.92    1:02.10  
    r:+0.61  29.08      1:02.10 (33.02)
 45 St-Amour, Jade         14 SHER              1:01.34    1:02.10  
    r:+0.74  29.04      1:02.10 (33.06)
 47 Aylward, Heather       15 MMST              1:00.23    1:02.19  
    r:+0.73  30.00      1:02.19 (32.19)
 48 Williams, Abby         13 SJL               1:02.68    1:02.31  
    r:+0.69  30.16      1:02.31 (32.15)
 49 Ge, Yuan He            13 ELITE             1:02.56    1:02.53  
    r:+0.79  30.38      1:02.53 (32.15)
 50 Muizelaar, Serena      14 ESWIM             1:00.05    1:02.61  
    r:+0.77  29.39      1:02.61 (33.22)
 51 Lloyd, Andie           14 BROCK             1:01.66    1:02.64  
    r:+0.67  29.53      1:02.64 (33.11)
 52 Sekaric, Isidora       15 WAC               1:01.54    1:02.69  
    r:+0.77  30.30      1:02.69 (32.39)
 53 Hulford, Kate          13 TSC               1:03.49    1:02.75  
    r:+0.83  30.36      1:02.75 (32.39)
 54 Goldring, Allyson      15 MUSAC             1:00.58    1:02.81  
    r:+0.69  29.61      1:02.81 (33.20)
 55 Tremblay, Raphaelle    13 LMRL              1:02.29    1:02.85  
    r:+0.69  30.16      1:02.85 (32.69)
 56 *Gradillas, Adelaida   13 NWLL              1:00.92    1:02.90  
    r:+0.73  30.39      1:02.90 (32.51)
 57 Landau, Gabriella      14 GGST              1:01.91    1:02.93  
    r:+0.72  30.58      1:02.93 (32.35)
 58 Nagy, Ella             13 OAK               1:02.71    1:03.19  
    r:+0.86  29.67      1:03.19 (33.52)
 59 Fournier, Léa          13 RL                1:02.22    1:03.25  
    r:+0.70  29.85      1:03.25 (33.40)
 60 Shemilt, Sydney        14 OAK               1:02.00    1:03.31  
    r:+0.87  30.53      1:03.31 (32.78)
 61 Joo, Vanessa           13 DDO               1:03.45    1:03.37  
    r:+0.83  30.50      1:03.37 (32.87)
 62 Pietrantonio, Alexia   13 LMRL              1:03.52    1:03.58  
         r:+0.63                       
 63 Clarke, Emma           13 LSC               1:02.86    1:03.65  
    r:+0.76  29.79      1:03.65 (33.86)
 64 *Hodge, Ashley         13 UN-NI             1:02.84    1:03.66  
    r:+0.62  30.50      1:03.66 (33.16)
 65 Sheridan, Lily         13 TSC               1:02.92    1:04.03  
    r:+0.81  30.87      1:04.03 (33.16)
 66 Terpstra, Lillian      13 CPWD              1:02.42    1:04.43  
    r:+0.82  31.31      1:04.43 (33.12)
 67 Mourain, Kelly         15 SAMAK             1:01.47    1:04.45  
    r:+0.66  30.37      1:04.45 (34.08)
 
 Event 11  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dandois-Samson, Rapha  16 CAMO                58.17      57.61  
    r:+0.72  27.55        57.61 (30.06)
  2 Gold, Aleksa           18 TSC                 56.66      57.82  
    r:+0.79  28.12        57.82 (29.70)
  3 McMurray, Ainsley      18 CSLA                56.24      58.43  
    r:+0.77  28.24        58.43 (30.19)
  4 Beauchemin, Charlotte  20 CAMO                57.50      58.83  
    r:+0.67  27.95        58.83 (30.88)
  5 Godon, Sara            17 NG                  58.46      58.88  
    r:+0.66  28.94        58.88 (29.94)
  6 Mage, Lauren           17 CAJ                 58.28      58.93  
    r:+0.76  28.79        58.93 (30.14)
  7 Henderson, Hanna       16 ESWIM               57.26      58.96  
    r:+0.74  28.24        58.96 (30.72)
  8 Polewski, Kendra       17 CYPS                58.06      59.01  
    r:+0.70  28.38        59.01 (30.63)
  9 Brodie-Foy, Honor      16 TSC                 58.59      59.07  
    r:+0.78  28.16        59.07 (30.91)
 10 Nyhof, Martine         17 SLSC                58.26      59.17  
    r:+0.77  28.52        59.17 (30.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mouat, Savanna         16 GO                  59.38      59.22  
    r:+0.78  28.91        59.22 (30.31)
 12 *Russell, Shannon      16 UN-NI             1:00.11      59.32  
    r:+0.68  28.33        59.32 (30.99)
 13 *Chiarotto, Joanne     17 UN-NI               58.40      59.51  
    r:+0.67  28.23        59.51 (31.28)
 14 Gursoy, Janelle        16 SCAR                58.28      59.59  
    r:+0.69  28.92        59.59 (30.67)
 14 Kilger, Kennady        16 TSC                 58.46      59.59  
    r:+0.77  29.23        59.59 (30.36)
 16 Kwan, Victoria         17 MAC                 57.89      59.60  
    r:+0.75  28.79        59.60 (30.81)
 17 Demers, Daphné         19 CAMO                58.41      59.67  
    r:+0.86  28.57        59.67 (31.10)
 18 Tremblay, Gabrielle    22 LMRL                59.71      59.69  
    r:+0.60  28.39        59.69 (31.30)
 19 Fernandes, Aryanna     18 AAC                 59.31      59.70  
    r:+0.66  28.09        59.70 (31.61)
 19 Carruthers, Caroline   16 ESWIM               58.34      59.70  
    r:+0.73  29.25        59.70 (30.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Howard, Claire         18 OOSC                59.40      59.78  
    r:+0.73  29.81        59.78 (29.97)
 22 Lafontaine-Giguère, F  16 NN                  58.79     J59.78  
    r:+0.65  28.25        59.78 (31.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hemburrow, Lauren      17 NEW                 59.81      59.84  
    r:+0.63  28.65        59.84 (31.19)
 24 Stejskal, Cassandra    17 RED                 59.97      59.95  
    r:+0.69  28.82        59.95 (31.13)
 25 Simms, Abby            17 SJL                 59.70      59.97  
    r:+0.66  29.01        59.97 (30.96)
 25 Fazekas, Sadie         20 UNAT/WAC            56.91      59.97  
    r:+0.65  28.78        59.97 (31.19)
 27 Switzer, Brooke        16 MAC                 58.41    1:00.02  
    r:+0.82  29.61      1:00.02 (30.41)
 28 Crowell, Reagan        17 CVAC                59.33    1:00.14  
    r:+0.76  28.36      1:00.14 (31.78)
 29 Putrimas, Andrea       16 TSC               1:00.21    1:00.21  
    r:+0.78  29.17      1:00.21 (31.04)
 30 Munro, Sydney          16 TSC               1:00.04    1:00.36  
    r:+0.72  29.64      1:00.36 (30.72)
 31 Chubaty, Lily          16 KBM                 59.46    1:00.41  
    r:+0.62  29.11      1:00.41 (31.30)
 32 Vachon, Florence       18 CAMO                58.25    1:00.47  
    r:+0.81  29.06      1:00.47 (31.41)
 33 McMurray, Cailin       16 CSLA                59.46    1:00.53  
    r:+0.81  29.93      1:00.53 (30.60)
 34 Côté-Leduc, Béatrice   18 CAMO                59.81    1:00.57  
    r:+0.68  29.15      1:00.57 (31.42)
 35 Berwick, Katie         16 GMAC                59.99    1:00.64  
    r:+0.71  29.52      1:00.64 (31.12)
 36 Snyder, Cassia         16 GO                  59.98    1:01.08  
    r:+0.73  28.62      1:01.08 (32.46)
 37 Dagenais, Noémie       18 NG                1:00.02    1:01.13  
    r:+0.73  29.12      1:01.13 (32.01)
 38 Legault-Warren, Elise  18 BTSC                59.56    1:01.14  
    r:+0.73  29.42      1:01.14 (31.72)
 39 Rondeau, Mayheve       17 OAK                 59.52    1:01.22  
    r:+0.73  29.23      1:01.22 (31.99)
 40 Lamb, Taylor           17 TSC                 58.91    1:01.28  
    r:+0.66  30.02      1:01.28 (31.26)
 41 Depooter, Nicole       17 WAC               1:00.15    1:01.39  
    r:+0.73  29.68      1:01.39 (31.71)
 42 Mercure, Alyson        16 MEGO              1:00.11    1:02.20  
    r:+0.72  30.01      1:02.20 (32.19)
 43 Rhéaume, Marianne      17 CAMO                59.92    1:02.53  
    r:+0.73  29.47      1:02.53 (33.06)
 44 Culic, Nadya           16 NYAC              1:00.10    1:04.09  
    r:+0.71  31.28      1:04.09 (32.81)
 45 Quiviger, Zoé          17 CAMO                59.53    1:05.94  
    r:+0.76  31.56      1:05.94 (34.38)
 -- Houde-Camirand, Moana  17 GO                  59.13         DQ  
    r:+0.20  29.19           DQ (31.61)