Swimming Canada                                 4/14/2018 - 5:19 PM
2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018 
 
 Event 25  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Genevieve  15 CYPS              1:01.01    1:02.76  
    r:+0.78  28.59      1:02.76 (34.17)
  2 Dahmen, Jeanne         15 PCSC              1:02.74    1:03.72  
    r:+0.69  29.52      1:03.72 (34.20)
  3 Wright, Lauren         15 ESWIM             1:02.89    1:04.48  
    r:+0.78  30.30      1:04.48 (34.18)
  4 Willar, Lora           15 PCSC              1:03.16    1:04.63  
    r:+0.79  30.01      1:04.63 (34.62)
  5 Pouliot, Iris          15 CSLA              1:03.75    1:05.05  
             30.03      1:05.05 (35.02)
  6 Clarino, Olivia        14 NYAC              1:05.36    1:05.32  
    r:+0.74  30.89      1:05.32 (34.43)
  7 Siciliani, Alexandra   15 PCSC              1:04.80    1:05.37  
    r:+0.72  30.41      1:05.37 (34.96)
  8 *Harvie, Kirstin       15 NWLL              1:05.28    1:05.44  
    r:+0.74  29.94      1:05.44 (35.50)
  9 Carnegie, Elyse        15 GHAC              1:03.64    1:05.52  
    r:+0.73  30.17      1:05.52 (35.35)
 10 Nguyen, Tram           15 NKB               1:05.72    1:05.62  
    r:+0.68  30.75      1:05.62 (34.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vézina, Florence       15 ELITE             1:04.27    1:05.67  
    r:+0.70  30.57      1:05.67 (35.10)
 12 Hamilton, Kassidy      15 FAST              1:05.84    1:05.76  
    r:+0.69  31.15      1:05.76 (34.61)
 13 McKinley, Abby         14 TIDE              1:05.50    1:05.91  
    r:+0.71  30.53      1:05.91 (35.38)
 14 Conrad, Sydney         15 GMAC              1:04.61    1:06.08  
    r:+0.75  30.34      1:06.08 (35.74)
 15 Forrester, Katie       14 OAK               1:06.90    1:06.27  
    r:+0.81  31.23      1:06.27 (35.04)
 16 Smith, Emily           15 MMST              1:04.56    1:06.30  
    r:+0.67  29.84      1:06.30 (36.46)
 17 *Lewitt, Caroline      15 NWLL              1:05.87    1:06.57  
    r:+0.78  30.63      1:06.57 (35.94)
 18 Biasi, Holly           15 DUCKS             1:06.62    1:06.62  
    r:+0.70  30.78      1:06.62 (35.84)
 19 Carreau, Maïra         14 SAMAK             1:06.88    1:06.64  
    r:+0.71  30.98      1:06.64 (35.66)
 20 Lo, Naomie             15 NYAC              1:05.34    1:06.78  
    r:+0.74  31.65      1:06.78 (35.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ricketts, Emily        15 SJL               1:06.46    1:06.94  
    r:+0.77  31.64      1:06.94 (35.30)
 22 Pauletto, Kristin      15 PCSC              1:06.89    1:06.96  
    r:+0.73  31.94      1:06.96 (35.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 MacLeod, Claire        14 ESWIM             1:06.55    1:07.15  
    r:+0.70  31.65      1:07.15 (35.50)
 24 Buche, Jacqueline      14 PCSC              1:07.76    1:07.19  
    r:+0.62  30.97      1:07.19 (36.22)
 25 Falcon, Mya            15 ESWIM             1:05.43    1:07.27  
    r:+0.70  31.15      1:07.27 (36.12)
 26 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   13 PCSC              1:07.87    1:07.48  
    r:+0.66  32.16      1:07.48 (35.32)
 27 Rothery, Freya         14 TSC               1:06.62    1:07.49  
    r:+0.70  31.78      1:07.49 (35.71)
 28 Gormley, Breckin       14 CPWD              1:05.16    1:07.57  
    r:+0.72  31.39      1:07.57 (36.18)
 29 Miller, Arianna        14 BTSC              1:07.13    1:07.60  
    r:+0.73  31.19      1:07.60 (36.41)
 29 Scholes, Dylan         13 OAK               1:08.14    1:07.60  
    r:+0.79  30.67      1:07.60 (36.93)
 31 Babatsikos, Ellie      14 TSC               1:07.63    1:07.61  
    r:+0.73  31.06      1:07.61 (36.55)
 31 Farr, Anne             14 GGST              1:08.36    1:07.61  
    r:+0.81  31.76      1:07.61 (35.85)
 33 Taker, Madison         14 GO                1:05.97    1:07.73  
    r:+0.77  31.52      1:07.73 (36.21)
 34 *Von Opel, Clara       14 NWLL              1:06.67    1:07.77  
    r:+0.76  31.57      1:07.77 (36.20)
 35 McColl, Casey          15 NEW               1:07.06    1:07.80  
    r:+0.76  32.03      1:07.80 (35.77)
 36 Metuzals, Kali         15 GO                1:05.26    1:07.97  
    r:+0.70  31.53      1:07.97 (36.44)
 37 Nicholson-Jodoin, Sam  14 PCSC              1:06.66    1:08.21  
    r:+0.69  32.28      1:08.21 (35.93)
 38 Garrido Morales, Circ  14 BROCK             1:07.36    1:08.25  
    r:+0.73  31.69      1:08.25 (36.56)
 38 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM             1:07.31    1:08.25  
    r:+0.74  32.40      1:08.25 (35.85)
 40 Kovaluk, Eva           14 NN                1:08.15    1:08.27  
    r:+0.60  31.24      1:08.27 (37.03)
 41 Healey, Clara          14 OAK               1:07.64    1:08.44  
    r:+0.75  31.76      1:08.44 (36.68)
 42 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM             1:06.16    1:08.46  
    r:+0.74  32.37      1:08.46 (36.09)
 43 Etherington, Skylar    14 CPWD              1:08.12    1:08.54  
    r:+0.72  31.36      1:08.54 (37.18)
 44 Betancourt, Alyssia    14 AAC               1:05.44    1:08.60  
    r:+0.67  32.05      1:08.60 (36.55)
 45 *Hodge, Ashley         13 UN-NI             1:08.28    1:08.63  
    r:+0.61  30.72      1:08.63 (37.91)
 46 Lord, Raphaëlle        13 CNQ               1:08.27    1:08.74  
    r:+0.73  31.69      1:08.74 (37.05)
 47 Lamy, Anna-Rose        15 CNQ               1:07.21    1:08.93  
    r:+0.76  31.87      1:08.93 (37.06)
 48 Tang, Mia              15 RHAC              1:07.45    1:09.38  
    r:+0.71  32.10      1:09.38 (37.28)
 49 Daigle, Elsa           13 TSC               1:08.57    1:09.40  
    r:+0.72  32.12      1:09.40 (37.28)
 50 LeBlonc, Melissa       14 COBRA             1:08.09    1:09.60  
    r:+0.81  31.53      1:09.60 (38.07)
 51 Scholte, Emma          13 BAD               1:08.68    1:09.64  
    r:+0.71  31.79      1:09.64 (37.85)
 52 Liu, Sarah             14 PCSC              1:07.99    1:09.68  
    r:+0.65  32.05      1:09.68 (37.63)
 53 French, Hayley         13 CATS              1:09.74    1:10.09  
    r:+0.73  32.39      1:10.09 (37.70)
 54 Tremblay, Marie-Chris  13 CNBO              1:08.80    1:10.40  
    r:+0.84  31.94      1:10.40 (38.46)
 55 Wasik, Adriana         13 MSSAC             1:08.81    1:11.32  
    r:+0.71  32.34      1:11.32 (38.98)
 
 Event 25  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Aryanna     18 AAC               1:00.88    1:02.09  
    r:+0.68  28.45      1:02.09 (33.64)
  2 Henderson, Hanna       16 ESWIM             1:01.22    1:02.74  
    r:+0.76  29.04      1:02.74 (33.70)
  3 Arcand, Alicia         17 NN                1:02.04    1:02.99  
    r:+0.66  29.00      1:02.99 (33.99)
  4 Kilger, Kennady        16 TSC               1:00.93    1:03.12  
    r:+0.77  29.56      1:03.12 (33.56)
  5 Carruthers, Caroline   16 ESWIM             1:01.35    1:03.43  
    r:+0.75  29.64      1:03.43 (33.79)
  6 Brodie-Foy, Honor      16 TSC               1:04.10    1:03.79  
    r:+0.77  29.06      1:03.79 (34.73)
  7 Burwell, Kaitlyn       18 TSC               1:03.25    1:03.95  
    r:+0.65  29.70      1:03.95 (34.25)
  8 Goncalves, Nicolette   24 MSSAC             1:04.17    1:03.99  
    r:+0.68  29.27      1:03.99 (34.72)
  9 Luka, Olivia           17 TSC               1:05.17    1:04.00  
    r:+0.68  29.81      1:04.00 (34.19)
 10 Brathwaite, Katrina    18 PCSC              1:02.86    1:04.08  
    r:+0.70  29.92      1:04.08 (34.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMurray, Ainsley      18 CSLA              1:02.68    1:04.59  
    r:+0.77  30.13      1:04.59 (34.46)
 12 Anderson, Rachael      17 CAJ               1:04.41    1:04.60  
    r:+0.70  29.80      1:04.60 (34.80)
 13 Sherwood, Courtney     18 GO                1:03.41    1:04.73  
    r:+0.70  29.88      1:04.73 (34.85)
 14 *Russell, Shannon      16 UN-NI             1:04.69    1:04.77  
    r:+0.68  30.23      1:04.77 (34.54)
 14 McMurray, Cailin       16 CSLA              1:04.78    1:04.77  
    r:+0.82  30.38      1:04.77 (34.39)
 16 Valihora, Grace        17 TSC               1:04.14    1:04.98  
    r:+0.75  30.49      1:04.98 (34.49)
 17 Norris, Hailey         18 OAK               1:04.54    1:05.22  
    r:+0.82  30.32      1:05.22 (34.90)
 18 Howard, Claire         18 OOSC              1:05.89    1:05.55  
    r:+0.80  30.80      1:05.55 (34.75)
 19 Tucker, Logan          16 OOSC              1:04.27    1:05.67  
    r:+0.75  30.73      1:05.67 (34.94)
 19 Seawright, Emma        16 ESWIM             1:04.24    1:05.67  
    r:+0.82  30.57      1:05.67 (35.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Lauren         17 PERTH             1:05.80    1:06.03  
    r:+0.63  30.86      1:06.03 (35.17)
 22 Polewski, Kendra       17 CYPS              1:03.20    1:06.06  
    r:+0.73  30.19      1:06.06 (35.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 *Liberman, Michal      22 UNAT              1:03.25    1:06.13  
    r:+0.62  30.45      1:06.13 (35.68)
 24 Côté-Leduc, Béatrice   18 CAMO              1:05.82    1:06.31  
    r:+0.68  30.11      1:06.31 (36.20)
 25 Nyhof, Martine         17 SLSC              1:05.33    1:06.37  
    r:+0.77  31.30      1:06.37 (35.07)
 26 Houde-Camirand, Moana  17 GO                1:04.53    1:06.38  
    r:+0.68  30.29      1:06.38 (36.09)
 27 Hébert, Marie-Ève      17 CNQ               1:04.60    1:06.43  
    r:+0.71  30.76      1:06.43 (35.67)
 28 Gursoy, Janelle        16 SCAR              1:05.77    1:06.47  
    r:+0.71  30.56      1:06.47 (35.91)
 29 Pavicevic, Katja       17 TSC               1:04.67    1:06.54  
    r:+0.73  31.52      1:06.54 (35.02)
 30 Lamb, Taylor           17 TSC               1:03.56    1:06.77  
    r:+0.65  30.43      1:06.77 (36.34)
 31 Ouellet, Sabrina       17 ELITE             1:05.75    1:07.01  
    r:+0.74  30.82      1:07.01 (36.19)
 32 Jiang, Qian Xin        17 CAMO              1:04.91    1:07.09  
    r:+0.77  31.24      1:07.09 (35.85)
 33 Quigley, Kristen       18 GMAC              1:04.79    1:07.39  
    r:+0.64  31.16      1:07.39 (36.23)
 34 Kennedy, MaKenzy       16 NKB               1:05.73    1:07.94  
    r:+0.67  31.35      1:07.94 (36.59)
 35 Schweers, Kyra         17 PCSC              1:05.50    1:07.96  
    r:+0.82  31.88      1:07.96 (36.08)
 36 Dandois-Samson, Rapha  16 CAMO              1:05.63    1:08.01  
    r:+0.72  30.87      1:08.01 (37.14)
 37 Whitehead, Kayla       16 GO                1:05.20    1:08.37  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:08.37 (37.89)
 38 Anderson, Sarah        17 CNBO              1:03.87    1:10.31  
    r:+0.77  32.38      1:10.31 (37.93)
 -- Zahab, Mia             16 NKB               1:04.06         NS  
 -- Gray, Marni            17 TSC               1:02.18         NS